Is Old El Paso Mexican Black Beans 425g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Black Beans (40%), Salt, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride)

Check Old El Paso Mexican Black Beans 425g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old El Paso Mexican Black Beans 425g is available at 2 retailers

British Corner ShopOcado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMildSavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladCooking