Is Old El Paso Mexican Gluten Free Crunchy Nacho Chips 185g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Corn Kemels, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check Old El Paso Mexican Gluten Free Crunchy Nacho Chips 185g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Mexican Gluten Free Crunchy Nacho Chips 185g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


