Is Old El Paso Nachips Tortilla Nacho Corn Chips Cheese Flavoured 300g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese Flavoured Tortilla ChipsGround Whole Corn Kernels (70%), Vegetable Oil, Flavours (Milk), Salt, Lactose (Milk), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Diacetate), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Paprika Extract).

Check Old El Paso Nachips Tortilla Nacho Corn Chips Cheese Flavoured 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Wheat Free? Old El Paso Nachips Tortilla Nacho Corn Chips Cheese Flavoured 300g | Spoonful