Is Old El Paso Nachos Kit Mexican Style 505g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salsa for Topping (63%): Cooked Pinto Beans (41%), Water, Tomato Paste (16%) (Tomato, Food Acid (Citric Acid)), Onion, Spice MIx (Sugar, Maize Starch, Salt, Garlic Powder, Flavour, Red Capsicum, Vinegar, Green Capsicum, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Dried Jalapeno.Crunchy Nachips (37%): Whole Corn Kernels (74%), Vegetable Oil, Salt.
Check Old El Paso Nachos Kit Mexican Style 505g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Nachos Kit Mexican Style 505g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old El Paso Nachos Kit Mexican Style 505g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


