Is OLD EL PASO, SOUR CREAM SEASONING MIX, MILD, MILD Oat Free?

Ingredients
MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC, POWDER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: PAPRIKA, PARSLEY FLAKES, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED CORNS STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED CHIPOTLE PEPPER, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT), ETHOXYQUIN (PRESERVATIVE)
Check OLD EL PASO, SOUR CREAM SEASONING MIX, MILD, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD EL PASO, SOUR CREAM SEASONING MIX, MILD, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


