Is Old El Paso Spicy Fat Free Refried Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pinto Beans, Water, Jalapeno Pepper. Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Tomato Paste, Sea Salt (potassium Magnesium Chloride, Salt), Chili Pepper, Acetic Acid (preservative), Sugar, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder.

Check Old El Paso Spicy Fat Free Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishMeal Prep