Is Old El Paso Squeezy Sour Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cream (30.2%), Modified Corn Starch, Cream Cheese (Milk, Cream, Milk Proteins, Salt, Stabiliser (Locust Bean Gum), Preservative (Sorbic Acid), Lactic Cultures (from Milk)), Natural Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)
Check Old El Paso Squeezy Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Squeezy Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Old El Paso Squeezy Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


