Is Old El Paso Street Vibes Salsa Dip - Tomato & Pepper 312g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chopped Tomatoes (52.5%), Water, Tomato Paste, Onion (10%), Green Bell Pepper (6.8%), Spices, Salt, Vinegar, Onion Flakes, Onion Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Oregano, Paprika Extract
Check Old El Paso Street Vibes Salsa Dip - Tomato & Pepper 312g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Street Vibes Salsa Dip - Tomato & Pepper 312g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old El Paso Street Vibes Salsa Dip - Tomato & Pepper 312g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


