Is Old El Paso Street Vibes Salsa Dip - Tomato & Pepper 312g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Tomatoes (52.5%), Water, Tomato Paste, Onion (10%), Green Bell Pepper (6.8%), Spices, Salt, Vinegar, Onion Flakes, Onion Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Oregano, Paprika Extract

Check Old El Paso Street Vibes Salsa Dip - Tomato & Pepper 312g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old El Paso Street Vibes Salsa Dip - Tomato & Pepper 312g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Old El Paso Street Vibes Salsa Dip - Tomato & Pepper 312g | Spoonful