Is Old El Paso Street Vibes Sweet Chili & Lime Sauce 255g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Chopped Tomatoes (25%), Sugar, Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Lime Puree (3%), Modified Com Starch, Onion, Pepper, Salt, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Coriander, Jalapeño Pepper (0.04%)
Check Old El Paso Street Vibes Sweet Chili & Lime Sauce 255g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Street Vibes Sweet Chili & Lime Sauce 255g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Old El Paso Street Vibes Sweet Chili & Lime Sauce 255g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


