Is Old El Paso Mild Taco Sauce | 235g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Taco sauce for topping. Diced Tomatoes (51%), Water, Tomato Paste (10%) (Tomato, Food Acid (Citric Acid)), Modified Maize Starch (1422), Dried Onions, Salt, Sugar, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Dried Green Capsicum, Paprika, Onion Powder, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Flavour, Garlic Powder.
Check Old El Paso Mild Taco Sauce | 235g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Mild Taco Sauce | 235g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


