Is OLD EL PASO, THICK 'N CHUNKY SALSA, HOT, HOT Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, TOMATO JUICE), DICED TOMATOES, REHYDRATED ONION, ONIONS, REHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, CILANTRO, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check OLD EL PASO, THICK 'N CHUNKY SALSA, HOT, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD EL PASO, THICK 'N CHUNKY SALSA, HOT, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Old El Paso Gluten Free Crunchy Taco Shells, 12 ct, 4.6 oz Box
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


