Is Old El Paso Thick N Chunky Salsa Medium 395g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thick 'N Chunky Tomato Salsa. Diced Tomatoes (34%), Water, Onion, Red Capsicum (8%), Green Capsicum (7%), Tomato Paste, Sugar, Salt, Modified Maize Starch (1422), White Vinegar, Jalapeno Pepper, Flavour, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Paprika, Mineral Salt (Calcium Chloride), Chili Extract, Garlic Powder.

Check Old El Paso Thick N Chunky Salsa Medium 395g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepCooking