Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old El Paso Tortilla Nachips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Whole Corn Kernels (73%), Vegetable Oil, Salt.

Check Old El Paso Tortilla Nachips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Oat Free? Old El Paso Tortilla Nachips | Spoonful