Is Old El Paso Tostada Shells, Gluten Free, Meal Prep, 12 Ct, 4.5 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Limed Whole Grain Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Tbhq
Check Old El Paso Tostada Shells, Gluten Free, Meal Prep, 12 Ct, 4.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old El Paso Tostada Shells, Gluten Free, Meal Prep, 12 Ct, 4.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Old El Paso Tostada Shells, Gluten Free, Meal Prep, 12 Ct, 4.5 oz is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsUnited SupermarketsWalmart
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSide Dish


