Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old fashion chicharrones Fried pork skin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR

Check Old fashion chicharrones Fried pork skin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Old fashion chicharrones Fried pork skin | Spoonful