Is Old Fashioned - 97% Fat Free Grab and Go Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Old Fashioned - 97% Fat Free Grab and Go against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Fashioned - 97% Fat Free Grab and Go in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
LeanFirm
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


