Is Old Fashioned Beef Jerky Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Brown Sugar, Water, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Vinegar

Check Old Fashioned Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Dried, Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetVinegary
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch