Is Old Fashioned Buckwheat Pancake Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Buckwheat Flour, Stone Ground Whole Wheat Flour, Leavening (Monocalcium Phosphate, Baking Soda), Dextrose, Salt

Check Old Fashioned Buckwheat Pancake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweetMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep