Is OLD FASHIONED CARAMEL DIP! Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF: DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check OLD FASHIONED CARAMEL DIP! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping