Is OLD FASHIONED CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, OLD FASHIONED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED PORK SKINS, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, TORULA YEAST, SPICES.
Check OLD FASHIONED CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, OLD FASHIONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, OLD FASHIONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
OLD FASHIONED CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, OLD FASHIONED is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


