Is OLD FASHIONED CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, OLD FASHIONED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT.
Check OLD FASHIONED CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, OLD FASHIONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED CHICHARRONES FRIED PORK SKINS, OLD FASHIONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
Berlin Natural Bakery Old Fashioned Sourdough Spelt Bread, 24 oz
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


