Is OLD FASHIONED CHILI MIX, OLD FASHIONED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SMALL RED CHILI BEANS, SPICES (CUMIN, CHILI POWDER, PARSLEY), AND SALT.

Check OLD FASHIONED CHILI MIX, OLD FASHIONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupLunch