Is OLD FASHIONED CHOCOLATE HOMOGENIZED MILK, OLD FASHIONED CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, LIQUID SUCROSE (SUGAR, WATER), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3.
Check OLD FASHIONED CHOCOLATE HOMOGENIZED MILK, OLD FASHIONED CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED CHOCOLATE HOMOGENIZED MILK, OLD FASHIONED CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


