Is OLD FASHIONED CHOCOLATE MILK, OLD FASHIONED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CANE SYRUP, COCOA (COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLIN), VITAMIN D3 ADDED.

Check OLD FASHIONED CHOCOLATE MILK, OLD FASHIONED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OLD FASHIONED CHOCOLATE MILK, OLD FASHIONED is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie