Is OLD FASHIONED COLE SLAW Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN CABBAGE, CARROTS.

Check OLD FASHIONED COLE SLAW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Flake, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad Topping