Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old Fashioned Dairyland Chocolate Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural Flavour, Vitamin D3.

Check Old Fashioned Dairyland Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Oat Free? Old Fashioned Dairyland Chocolate Milk | Spoonful