Is OLD FASHIONED DANDELION JELLY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DANDELION BLOSSOM TEA, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check OLD FASHIONED DANDELION JELLY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FloralFruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking