Is OLD FASHIONED DANDELION JELLY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DANDELION BLOSSOM TEA, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check OLD FASHIONED DANDELION JELLY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FloralFruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking