Is Old Fashioned Dark Chocolate Ice Cream & Dessert Topping Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk, Cocoa, Water, Corn Syrup, Butter, Natural Flavour

Check Old Fashioned Dark Chocolate Ice Cream & Dessert Topping against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Fashioned Dark Chocolate Ice Cream & Dessert Topping is available at 6 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking