Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old Fashioned Donut Bites Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, WATER, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, DEXTROSE, SOY FLOUR, INVERT SUGAR, GLYCERINE, DRIED BUTTERMILK, SALT, NONFAT DRY MILK, EGG YOLKS, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, MONO - AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL SOUR CREAM FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTATO FLOUR, BETA CAROTENE, TAPIOCA-CORN DEXTRIN, GUAR GUM, KARAYA GUM, CALCIUM CARBONATE, AGAR, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ENZYMES.

Check Old Fashioned Donut Bites against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Old Fashioned Donut Bites | Spoonful