Is OLD FASHIONED FRESH GROUND 100% PREPARED BEET HORSERADISH, OLD FASHIONED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HORSERADISH ROOTS, VINEGAR, BEETS, SALT.

Check OLD FASHIONED FRESH GROUND 100% PREPARED BEET HORSERADISH, OLD FASHIONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep