Is Old Fashioned Iced Oatmeal Soft Cookie Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Rolled Oats, Raisins, Eggs, Whey, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Water, Sodium Bicarbonate, Spices, Salt, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Corn Starch, Egg Whites, Gum Arabic, Calcium Sulfate, Citric Acid, Potassium Acid Tartrate
Check Old Fashioned Iced Oatmeal Soft Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Old Fashioned Iced Oatmeal Soft Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
Silk Oat Yeah The Oatmeal Cookie One Oatmilk Creamer, 32 fl oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece


