Is OLD FASHIONED KETTLE STYLE PORK CRACKLINS WITH RINDS Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork skins
pork skins
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PORK SKINS, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, RED PEPPER.
Check OLD FASHIONED KETTLE STYLE PORK CRACKLINS WITH RINDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED KETTLE STYLE PORK CRACKLINS WITH RINDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece


