Is OLD FASHIONED KOSHER HAMBURGER CHIPS, OLD FASHIONED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GHERKINS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, FLAVOUR, YELLOW#5.
Check OLD FASHIONED KOSHER HAMBURGER CHIPS, OLD FASHIONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED KOSHER HAMBURGER CHIPS, OLD FASHIONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OLD FASHIONED KOSHER HAMBURGER CHIPS, OLD FASHIONED is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSalad ToppingSnacking


