Is OLD-FASHIONED LEMONADE, OLD-FASHIONED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Filtered Water, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors.
Check OLD-FASHIONED LEMONADE, OLD-FASHIONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD-FASHIONED LEMONADE, OLD-FASHIONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetSourTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


