Is OLD FASHIONED MEDIUM SALSA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, CIDER FLAVORED VINEGAR (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, NATURAL APPLE CIDER FLAVORING), JALAPENO PEPPERS, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, OREGANO, SPICES.
Check OLD FASHIONED MEDIUM SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED MEDIUM SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich


