Is Old Fashioned Mild Chow Chow - 2 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Green Bell Peppers, Chopped Jalapeno Peppers

Check Old Fashioned Mild Chow Chow - 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Old Fashioned Mild Chow Chow - 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingDipping