Is OLD FASHIONED OATMEAL COOKIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR PALM OIL, ROLLED OATS, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE), CORNSTARCH, SALT, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check OLD FASHIONED OATMEAL COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go