Is OLD-FASHIONED OATMEAL, OLD-FASHIONED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS.
Check OLD-FASHIONED OATMEAL, OLD-FASHIONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD-FASHIONED OATMEAL, OLD-FASHIONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


