This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is OLD FASHIONED ORANGE AND CHERRY JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, OLD FASHIONED ORANGE AND CHERRY Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID (FOR FLAVOR), VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR.

Check OLD FASHIONED ORANGE AND CHERRY JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, OLD FASHIONED ORANGE AND CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Pescatarian? OLD FASHIONED ORANGE AND CHERRY JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, OLD FASHIONED ORANGE AND CHERRY | Spoonful