Is OLD FASHIONED POTATO SALAD, OLD FASHIONED POTATO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, EGGS, WATER, EGG YOLKS [EGG YOLKS, SALT], SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, [LEMON JUICE LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER], PAPRIKA), WATER, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), CARROTS, CELERY, ONIONS, SWEET RELISH (PICKLES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SPICES, PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC), PEA FIBER, CONTAINS 2% OF LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: RED BELL PEPPERS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SEA SALT, SPICES.

Check OLD FASHIONED POTATO SALAD, OLD FASHIONED POTATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwich