Is OLD FASHIONED POTATO SALAD, OLD FASHIONED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED POTATOES (POTATOES, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR, DISODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE TO MAINTAIN COLOR), MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CIDER VINEGAR, SPICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), HARD-COOKED EGGS (COOKED EGGS, WATER, CITRIC ACID AND SODIUM BENZOATE), CELERY, ONIONS, SWEET PICKLE RELISH (CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, RED BELL PEPPERS, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], YELLOW 5, POLYSORBATE 80), RED PEPPERS SALT WHITE PEPPER

Check OLD FASHIONED POTATO SALAD, OLD FASHIONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchSnacking