Is OLD FASHIONED POTATO SALAD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, SALT), CELERY, WATER, ONION, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, ONION POWDER, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, XANTHAN GUM.
Check OLD FASHIONED POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED POTATO SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable, Piece
Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingLunch


