Is OLD FASHIONED PREMIUM MIXER, OLD FASHIONED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, ORANGE PEEL, SPICES, GENTIAN ROOT, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CINNAMON EXTRACT, ALLSPICE EXTRACT, CLOVE EXTRACT

Check OLD FASHIONED PREMIUM MIXER, OLD FASHIONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetCitrusBitterSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking