Is OLD FASHIONED ROOT BEER FLOAT WITH FRESH CREAM POPS, OLD FASHIONED ROOT BEER FLOAT WITH FRESH CREAM Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic root beer flavor
organic root beer flavor
Dietitian noteBeer is made from grains. Unless the product is labeled wheat-free, it should be avoided.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM (HEAVY CREAM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM), PURIFIED WATER, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ROOT BEER FLAVOR, SALT.
Check OLD FASHIONED ROOT BEER FLOAT WITH FRESH CREAM POPS, OLD FASHIONED ROOT BEER FLOAT WITH FRESH CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED ROOT BEER FLOAT WITH FRESH CREAM POPS, OLD FASHIONED ROOT BEER FLOAT WITH FRESH CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bertolli D'Italia Alfredo With Fresh Cream and Aged Italian Cheese
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Breyers Ice Cream, Chocolate Made with Fresh Cream & Rich Cocoa, 48 OZ
Tillamook Old-Fashioned Vanilla Ice Cream
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


