Is OLD-FASHIONED SAGE SAUSAGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, BHA, BHT AND CITRIC ACID.

Check OLD-FASHIONED SAGE SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty, Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichSnacking