Is OLD-FASHIONED SAGE SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, BHA, BHT AND CITRIC ACID.
Check OLD-FASHIONED SAGE SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD-FASHIONED SAGE SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Meat · Patty, Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichSnacking


