Is OLD FASHIONED SMOKED HAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, SALT, CANE AND MAPLE SUGAR, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE AND FLAVORINGS.

Check OLD FASHIONED SMOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Soy Free? OLD FASHIONED SMOKED HAM | Spoonful