Is OLD FASHIONED SOURDOUGH HARD PRETZELS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, MALT SYRUP (DERIVED FROM CORN AND MALTED BARLEY), YEAST, BAKING SODA.
Check OLD FASHIONED SOURDOUGH HARD PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLD FASHIONED SOURDOUGH HARD PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
SaltyMalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


